1. Spieltag 21.06.64 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
Odra Opole | 1 : 2 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 18.07.64 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
Tatran Presov | 1 : 4 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 28.07.64 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 2 | Spartak Plewen | ||
1. Spieltag 09.08.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | BSG Motor Steinach | ||
2. Spieltag 16.08.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
3. Spieltag 23.08.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Runde 27.09.64 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
3. Runde 04.10.64 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 4 | SC Leipzig | ||
4. Runde 07.10.64 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
BSG Motor Zwickau | 2 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Runde 18.10.64 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0 : 3 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale 28.10.64 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
SC Empor Rostock | 0 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
II. Hauptrunde 01.11.64 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1964/ 65 - Hauptrunden) |
Lok Halberstadt |
1 : 2 n.V. |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale - Rückspiel 04.11.64 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SC Empor Rostock | ||
8. Spieltag 18.11.64 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Lok Stendal | ||
9. Spieltag 22.11.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | SC Leipzig | ||
10. Spieltag 25.11.64 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Motor Zwickau | 1 : 3 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
11. Spieltag 29.11.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Empor Rostock | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag 06.12.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 1 | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
13. Spieltag 13.12.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 2 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 14.02.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 4 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag 21.02.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
17. Spieltag 28.02.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
18. Spieltag 07.03.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | ||
19. Spieltag 14.03.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Dynamo Berlin | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale - Hinspiel 17.03.65 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | Polonia Bytom | ||
23. Spieltag 21.03.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Motor Zwickau | ||
14. Spieltag 28.03.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Motor Steinach | 2 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale 31.03.65 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1964/ 65 - Hauptrunden) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
2 : 4 n.V. |
SC Aufbau Magdeburg | ||
Viertelfinale - Rückspiel 31.03.65 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
Polonia Bytom | 4 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
21. Spieltag 04.04.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Lok Stendal | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
20. Spieltag 11.04.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | SC Motor Jena | ||
22. Spieltag 27.05.65 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Leipzig | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag 30.05.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | SC Empor Rostock | ||
26. Spieltag 06.06.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | ASK Vorwärts Berlin | ||
1. Spieltag 14.08.65 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
2. Spieltag 18.08.65 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
BSG Lok Stendal | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 21.08.65 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
5. Spieltag 11.09.65 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
7. Spieltag 03.11.65 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 2 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
9. Spieltag 13.11.65 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
11. Spieltag 27.11.65 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
12. Spieltag 04.12.65 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | HFC Chemie | ||
13. Spieltag 11.12.65 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 0 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
II. Hauptrunde 19.12.65 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1965/ 66) |
BSG Wismut Gera | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale 16.02.66 15:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1965/ 66) |
BSG Motor Rudisleben | 0 : 4 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 19.02.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Lok Stendal | ||
16. Spieltag 26.02.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 0 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
18. Spieltag 12.03.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 19.03.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
20. Spieltag 02.04.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 4 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
102 Spiele gefunden.