15. Spieltag 02.03.83 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
16. Spieltag 05.03.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | 0 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 12.03.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
19. Spieltag 02.04.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
20. Spieltag 09.04.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
21. Spieltag 16.04.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
24. Spieltag 21.05.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
BFC Dynamo | 5 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
25. Spieltag 25.05.83 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 2 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
26. Spieltag 28.05.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1982/83) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 13.08.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 0 | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
2. Spieltag 20.08.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 27.08.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | HFC Chemie | ||
4. Spieltag 02.09.83 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 10.09.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
2. Hauptrunde 17.09.83 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Einheit Wernigerode | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 24.09.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 01.10.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BFC Dynamo | ||
Achtelfinale 15.10.83 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 1 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 22.10.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
9. Spieltag 05.11.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
10. Spieltag 19.11.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale 03.12.83 13:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
12. Spieltag 10.12.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
13. Spieltag 17.12.83 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 25.02.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
16. Spieltag 03.03.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
HFC Chemie | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 10.03.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
19. Spieltag 24.03.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
20. Spieltag 31.03.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
BFC Dynamo | 4 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
21. Spieltag 07.04.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
22. Spieltag 14.04.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | 4 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
23. Spieltag 21.04.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
Halbfinale 28.04.84 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
BFC Dynamo | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag 05.05.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
26. Spieltag 19.05.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1983/84) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
1. Spieltag 01.07.84 17:00 Uhr (Inernationaler Fußballcup 1984) |
Sturm Graz | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Spieltag 07.07.84 20:00 Uhr (Inernationaler Fußballcup 1984) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | Malmö FF | ||
3. Spieltag 15.07.84 17:00 Uhr (Inernationaler Fußballcup 1984) |
FC Luzern | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 28.07.84 17:00 Uhr (Inernationaler Fußballcup 1984) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 0 | FC Luzern | ||
6. Spieltag 04.08.84 17:00 Uhr (Inernationaler Fußballcup 1984) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | Sturm Graz | ||
1. Spieltag 18.08.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
2. Spieltag 22.08.84 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Hauptrunde 25.08.84 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Mk Sangerhausen | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 02.09.84 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 3 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
5. Spieltag 15.09.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
2. Hauptrunde 22.09.84 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 29.09.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 4 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 06.10.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 1 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
9. Spieltag 27.10.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
BFC Dynamo | 6 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
10. Spieltag 10.11.84 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1984/85) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 0 | BSG Motor Suhl |
112 Spiele gefunden.