1. Spieltag 30.07.16 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 0 | Sonnenhof Großaspach | ||
12. Spieltag 22.10.16 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 2 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Viertelfinale 11.11.16 19:00 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
FSV Budissa Bautzen |
5 : 7 n.V.u.E. |
Chemnitzer FC | ||
17. Spieltag 02.12.16 19:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Preußen Münster | 1 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
37. Spieltag 13.05.17 13:30 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Jahn Regensburg | 3 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Finale 24.05.17 18:00 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
2. Spieltag 29.07.17 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
SC Paderborn | 3 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
13. Spieltag 20.10.17 19:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Sonnenhof Großaspach | 3 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
15. Spieltag 04.11.17 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
SV Meppen | 3 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
18. Spieltag 02.12.17 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 3 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
21. Spieltag 20.01.18 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 2 | SC Paderborn | ||
25. Spieltag 17.02.18 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||
26. Spieltag 25.02.18 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Karlsruher SC | 2 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
30. Spieltag 18.03.18 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | SV Werder Bremen II | ||
34. Spieltag 14.04.18 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 2 | SV Meppen | ||
36. Spieltag 29.04.18 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 2 | Preußen Münster | ||
3. Spieltag 01.08.18 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | BFC Dynamo | ||
2. Spieltag 04.08.18 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
6. Spieltag 02.09.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
7. Spieltag 12.09.18 18:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VSG Altglienicke | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
8. Spieltag 15.09.18 15:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 1 | Berliner AK 07 | ||
12. Spieltag 07.10.18 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | ||
16. Spieltag 10.11.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 1 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
Viertelfinale 17.11.18 15:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | ||
18. Spieltag 02.12.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
22. Spieltag 03.04.19 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VfB Auerbach | 0 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
32. Spieltag 04.05.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
Finale 25.05.19 14:15 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FSV Zwickau |
28 Spiele gefunden.