Viertelfinale 21.08.60 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
Halbfinale 04.09.60 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1960) |
SC Motor Jena | 7 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
18. Spieltag 18.09.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
BSG Wismut Gera | 2 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 25.09.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | ||
15. Spieltag 11.10.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
21. Spieltag 16.10.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 2 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
25. Spieltag 20.11.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | BSG Motor Bautzen | ||
7. Spieltag 23.04.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
9. Spieltag 14.05.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
ASK Vorwärts Cottbus | 2 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 03.09.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SG Dynamo Eisleben | 1 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag 10.09.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 1 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | ||
29. Spieltag 18.03.62 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | 2 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
30. Spieltag 25.03.62 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ||
31. Spieltag 01.04.62 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
38. Spieltag 03.06.62 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
3. Spieltag 29.08.62 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1962/63) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SC Motor Jena | ||
5. Spieltag 09.09.62 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1962/63) |
BSG Motor Zwickau | 0 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 07.10.62 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1962/63) |
SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
9. Spieltag 21.10.62 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1962/63) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 5 | SC Turbine Erfurt | ||
13. Spieltag 25.11.62 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1962/63) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
3. Runde 23.12.62 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1962/ 63) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | SC Motor Jena | ||
Achtelfinale 30.12.62 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1962/ 63) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt |
2 : 3 n.V. |
SC Chemie Halle | ||
16. Spieltag 27.01.63 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1962/63) |
SC Motor Jena | 2 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 03.02.63 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1962/63) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 0 | SC Akt. Brieske-Senftenberg | ||
18. Spieltag 10.02.63 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1962/63) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Motor Zwickau | ||
21. Spieltag 10.03.63 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1962/63) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Spieltag 18.08.63 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1963/64) |
SC Turbine Erfurt | 3 : 2 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 01.09.63 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1963/64) |
SC Leipzig | 1 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 30.09.63 20:15 Uhr (Oberliga 1963/64) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 1 | BSG Motor Zwickau | ||
6. Spieltag 06.10.63 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1963/64) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
8. Spieltag 27.10.63 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1963/64) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SC Chemie Halle | ||
14. Spieltag 19.01.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1963/64) |
ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 1 : 2 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag 02.02.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1963/64) |
BSG Lok Stendal | 4 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
21. Spieltag 01.04.64 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1963/64) |
SC Chemie Halle | 0 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag 19.04.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1963/64) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 3 | SC Empor Rostock | ||
25. Spieltag 03.05.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1963/64) |
SC Motor Jena | 0 : 2 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
26. Spieltag 10.05.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1963/64) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | SC Dynamo Berlin | ||
1. Spieltag 21.06.64 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
Odra Opole | 1 : 2 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 18.07.64 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
Tatran Presov | 1 : 4 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 28.07.64 18:00 Uhr (Intercup 1964) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 2 | Spartak Plewen | ||
1. Spieltag 09.08.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | BSG Motor Steinach | ||
3. Spieltag 23.08.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Runde 27.09.64 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
6. Runde 18.10.64 16:00 Uhr (Pokal-Qualifikationsspiele 1964/ 65) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 0 : 3 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
10. Spieltag 25.11.64 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Motor Zwickau | 1 : 3 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
11. Spieltag 29.11.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Empor Rostock | 3 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag 06.12.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 1 | SC Neubrandenburg | ||
13. Spieltag 13.12.64 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
ASK Vorwärts Berlin | 2 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag 21.02.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
SC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 4 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
17. Spieltag 28.02.65 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1964/65) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1 : 1 | SC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
85 Spiele gefunden.