5. Spieltag 11.09.65 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
7. Spieltag 03.11.65 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 2 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
11. Spieltag 27.11.65 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
Achtelfinale 16.02.66 15:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1965/ 66) |
BSG Motor Rudisleben | 0 : 4 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag 26.02.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 0 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
26. Spieltag 14.05.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1965/66) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
6. Spieltag 24.09.66 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1966/67) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
II. Hauptrunde 15.10.66 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1966/ 67) |
Vorwärts Cottbus |
1 : 2 n.V. |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
11. Spieltag 16.11.66 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1966/67) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
14. Spieltag 18.02.67 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1966/67) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
18. Spieltag 15.03.67 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1966/67) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | HFC Chemie | ||
20. Spieltag 15.04.67 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1966/67) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
24. Spieltag 07.05.67 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1966/67) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 0 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Spieltag 19.08.67 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1967/68) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 14.10.67 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1967/68) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 2 | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
23. Spieltag 15.05.68 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1967/68) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 14.09.68 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 05.10.68 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 4 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
20. Spieltag 02.04.69 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
11. Spieltag 25.10.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag 01.11.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
13. Spieltag 08.11.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale 29.11.69 14:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1969/ 1970) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 0 : 6 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 21.03.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BFC Dynamo | ||
17. Spieltag 04.04.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
Viertelfinale 26.04.70 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1969/ 1970) |
Motor Grimma | 1 : 5 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
23. Spieltag 09.05.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Spieltag 30.08.70 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
Hallescher Fußballclub Chemie II | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 06.09.70 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | FSV Lok Dresden | ||
5. Spieltag 20.09.70 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 0 | BSG Motor WEMA Plauen | ||
7. Spieltag 04.10.70 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | ||
9. Spieltag 25.10.70 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 2 | BSG Chemie Leipzig II | ||
12. Spieltag 01.12.73 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1973/74) |
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
13. Spieltag 08.12.73 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1973/74) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BFC Dynamo | ||
Viertelfinale - Rückspiel 22.12.73 13:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 4 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 02.02.74 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1973/74) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
23. Spieltag 23.03.74 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1973/74) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 2 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
23. Spieltag 14.05.75 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1974/75) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | ASG Vorwärts Stralsund |
38 Spiele gefunden.