2. Spieltag 29.06.88 19:00 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup) |
Hannover 96 | 0 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 03.07.88 15:00 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup) |
FC Den Haag | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 09.07.88 18:00 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 0 | FC Den Haag | ||
6. Spieltag 16.07.88 18:00 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | Hannover 96 | ||
1. Spieltag 13.08.88 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
2. Spieltag 20.08.88 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 27.08.88 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 3 : 4 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 03.09.88 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
1. Hauptrunde 10.09.88 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
BFC Dynamo II |
1 : 3 n.V. |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 17.09.88 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 24.09.88 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 3 | HFC Chemie | ||
7. Spieltag 01.10.88 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Hauptrunde 08.10.88 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
HFC Chemie II | 0 : 6 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 12.10.88 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 2 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
Achtelfinale 20.10.88 19:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
2 : 1 n.V. |
SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
9. Spieltag 22.10.88 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
BFC Dynamo | 5 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag 19.11.88 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
13. Spieltag 03.12.88 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
BSG Energie Cottbus | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale 10.12.88 13:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | Motor Ludwigsfelde | ||
14. Spieltag 24.02.89 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 0 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 04.03.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
Halbfinale 11.03.89 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag 18.03.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
17. Spieltag 25.03.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
18. Spieltag 05.04.89 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
19. Spieltag 15.04.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
HFC Chemie | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
20. Spieltag 18.04.89 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
22. Spieltag 06.05.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BFC Dynamo | ||
23. Spieltag 10.05.89 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 0 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag 24.05.89 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 3 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
25. Spieltag 27.05.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
26. Spieltag 03.06.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
1. Hauptrunde 26.08.89 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Motor WeMa Görlitz | 0 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 01.09.89 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
4. Spieltag 09.09.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
1. Runde 13.09.89 17:30 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | Boavista Porto | ||
5. Spieltag 16.09.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Runde 27.09.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
Boavista Porto |
2 : 2 n.V. |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Hauptrunde 30.09.89 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Aktivist Borna | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Runde 19.10.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Sion | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 22.10.89 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
9. Spieltag 28.10.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
BSG Fortschr. Bischofswerda | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Runde 01.11.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | FC Sion | ||
Achtelfinale 04.11.89 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
10. Spieltag 08.11.89 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
3. Runde 22.11.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Juventus Turin | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag 25.11.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
13. Spieltag 01.12.89 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
14. Spieltag 24.02.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
15. Spieltag 03.03.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 0 | HFC Chemie |
140 Spiele gefunden.