7. Spieltag 02.11.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Turbine Weimar | 1 : 1 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
11. Spieltag 30.11.52 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Aktivist Tiefenort | 2 : 2 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
24. Spieltag 22.03.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2 : 3 | BSG Chemie Chemnitz | ||
26. Spieltag 12.04.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 5 : 1 | BSG Aktivist Tiefenort | ||
17. Spieltag 19.04.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | BSG Rotation Plauen | ||
22. Spieltag 26.04.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1952/ 53) |
BSG Chemie Chemnitz | 1 : 0 | BSG Chemie Großräschen | ||
3. Spieltag 04.10.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 1 : 5 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 07.10.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 0 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
7. Spieltag 25.10.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Stahl Freital | ||
8. Spieltag 01.11.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 0 : 2 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
10. Spieltag 15.11.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Motor Altenburg | 1 : 3 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
13. Spieltag 29.11.53 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 2 | SG Dynamo Berlin | ||
14. Spieltag 03.01.54 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | ||
15. Spieltag 10.01.54 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Jena | 1 : 4 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 24.01.54 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Zeitz | 0 : 2 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 07.02.54 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 2 | BSG Turbine Weimar | ||
21. Spieltag 21.02.54 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | ||
22. Spieltag 28.02.54 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Wismut Gera | 1 : 2 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
23. Spieltag 07.03.54 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Motor Altenburg | ||
25. Spieltag 21.03.54 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Rotation Plauen | ||
26. Spieltag 28.03.54 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga Staffel 1 1953/ 54) |
SG Dynamo Berlin | 2 : 1 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Runde 25.04.54 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1953/ 54) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | Einheit Spremberg | ||
1. Spieltag 05.09.54 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1954/ 55) |
SC Lok Leipzig | 0 : 2 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
25. Spieltag 07.10.54 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1954/ 55) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Spieltag 24.10.54 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1954/ 55) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 3 | SC Einheit Dresden | ||
17. Spieltag 31.10.54 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1954/ 55) |
BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 1 : 2 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
14. Spieltag 06.02.55 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1954/ 55) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | SC Lok Leipzig | ||
9. Spieltag 13.02.55 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1954/ 55) |
SC Dynamo Berlin | 0 : 3 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 03.04.55 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1954/ 55) |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 2 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | ||
21. Spieltag 12.10.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 0 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | ||
25. Spieltag 16.11.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
BSG Lokomotve Stendal | 4 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 08.03.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | BSG Aktivist Böhlen | ||
8. Spieltag 03.05.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Aktivist Karl-Marx Zwickau | 0 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
9. Spieltag 10.05.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Motor Altenburg | ||
10. Spieltag 31.05.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
11. Spieltag 07.06.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Wismut Rodewisch | 1 : 4 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag 14.06.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 1 | BSG Aktivist Laubusch | ||
13. Spieltag 21.06.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Wismut Plauen | 0 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
25. Spieltag 25.10.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Aktivist Laubusch | 1 : 6 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
26. Spieltag 01.11.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Wismut Plauen | ||
8. Spieltag 15.05.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 0 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | ||
12. Spieltag 26.06.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
BSG Motor Bautzen | 1 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
13. Spieltag 29.06.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | BSG Einheit Greifswald | ||
1. Hauptrunde 15.03.61 17:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 1 | Einheit Elsterberg | ||
16. Spieltag 10.09.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 1 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | ||
23. Spieltag 29.10.61 15:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
25. Spieltag 12.11.61 15:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Potsdam | 3 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
27. Spieltag 04.03.62 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | 2 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
28. Spieltag 11.03.62 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 2 | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
30. Spieltag 25.03.62 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | SG Dynamo Eisleben |
56 Spiele gefunden.