1. Spieltag 28.07.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 2 | FSV Union Fürstenwalde | ||
2. Spieltag 04.08.18 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
4. Spieltag 12.08.18 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
5. Spieltag 25.08.18 14:05 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | VfB Auerbach | ||
8. Spieltag 15.09.18 15:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 1 | Berliner AK 07 | ||
9. Spieltag 23.09.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
10. Spieltag 29.09.18 16:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 1 | 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
11. Spieltag 03.10.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Optik Rathenow | 0 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
13. Spieltag 20.10.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Hertha BSC II | 1 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
14. Spieltag 28.10.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 : 0 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | ||
15. Spieltag 04.11.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 : 5 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
18. Spieltag 02.12.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
24. Spieltag 09.03.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 : 4 | VSG Altglienicke | ||
27. Spieltag 31.03.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 4 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
22. Spieltag 03.04.19 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VfB Auerbach | 0 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
29. Spieltag 12.04.19 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
31. Spieltag 27.04.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
34. Spieltag 18.05.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 7 : 0 | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | ||
2. Spieltag 28.07.19 13:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
FC Viktoria Köln | 3 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
3. Spieltag 31.07.19 19:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 4 | SV Meppen | ||
14. Spieltag 02.11.19 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Preußen Münster | 3 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Achtelfinale 17.11.19 13:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsenpokal) |
FSV Krostitz | 0 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
24. Spieltag 15.02.20 14:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
3. Spieltag 16.08.23 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 2 | Greifswalder FC | ||
8. Spieltag 22.09.23 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Berliner AK 07 | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
13. Spieltag 05.11.23 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 : 1 | Hertha BSC II | ||
15. Spieltag 25.11.23 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
18. Spieltag 16.12.23 14:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
19. Spieltag 26.01.24 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FC Hansa Rostock II | ||
25. Spieltag 10.03.24 13:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | Berliner AK 07 |
30 Spiele gefunden.