4. Spieltag 07.09.68 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
5. Spieltag 14.09.68 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 28.09.68 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 05.10.68 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 4 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
10. Spieltag 23.10.68 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
II. Hauptrunde 16.11.68 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1968/ 69) |
BSG Motor Steinach | 1 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale 30.11.68 14:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1968/ 69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
19. Spieltag 19.03.69 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Vorwärts Berlin | 5 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
21. Spieltag 05.04.69 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale 23.04.69 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1968/ 69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 3 | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
23. Spieltag 26.04.69 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Halbfinale 07.05.69 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1968/ 69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | FC Vorwärts Berlin | ||
26. Spieltag 17.05.69 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 23.08.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
2. Spieltag 27.08.69 19:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BFC Dynamo | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 06.09.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 10.09.69 19:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
II. Hauptrunde 04.10.69 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1969/ 1970) |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
3 : 5 n.V. |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale 29.11.69 14:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1969/ 1970) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 0 : 6 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag 27.03.70 20:00 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
18. Spieltag 11.04.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale 26.04.70 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1969/ 1970) |
Motor Grimma | 1 : 5 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
22. Spieltag 02.05.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | HFC Chemie | ||
Halbfinale 06.05.70 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | FC Vorwärts Berlin | ||
26. Spieltag 31.05.70 15:00 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | BSG Wismut Aue |
75 Spiele gefunden.