3. Spieltag 16.03.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 2 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 23.03.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Empor Wurzen | ||
5. Spieltag 30.03.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
BSG Chemie Wolfen | 2 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 13.04.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 3 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
7. Spieltag 20.04.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
8. Spieltag 27.04.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | 0 : 0 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
9. Spieltag 18.05.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 3 | SC Chemie Halle II | ||
10. Spieltag 01.06.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | ||
20. Spieltag 28.09.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
BSG Wismut Gera | 4 : 0 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
21. Spieltag 12.10.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 0 | BSG Stahl Stalinstadt | ||
22. Spieltag 19.10.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
SC Chemie Halle II | 0 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
23. Spieltag 26.10.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 1 : 0 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag 09.11.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | ||
25. Spieltag 16.11.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
BSG Lokomotve Stendal | 4 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
26. Spieltag 23.11.58 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1958) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 5 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | ||
Vorrunde 01.03.59 15:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 1 | Motor Steinach | ||
1. Spieltag 08.03.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | BSG Aktivist Böhlen | ||
3. Spieltag 22.03.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 2 | BSG Aktivist Welzow | ||
5. Spieltag 12.04.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 0 | BSG Chemie Schwarzheide | ||
6. Spieltag 19.04.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Motor Görlitz | 3 : 4 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 26.04.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 0 | BSG Aufbau Meißen | ||
10. Spieltag 31.05.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
11. Spieltag 07.06.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Wismut Rodewisch | 1 : 4 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag 14.06.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 1 | BSG Aktivist Laubusch | ||
13. Spieltag 21.06.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Wismut Plauen | 0 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
14. Spieltag 02.08.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Aktivist Böhlen | 1 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag 16.08.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Aktivist Welzow | 2 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 23.08.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 4 | BSG Motor Brand-Langenau | ||
20. Spieltag 13.09.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Aufbau Meißen | 0 : 6 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
21. Spieltag 20.09.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Aktivist Karl-Marx Zwickau | ||
22. Spieltag 27.09.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Motor Altenburg | 1 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag 18.10.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Wismut Rodewisch | ||
4. Spieltag 29.11.59 15:00 Uhr (Aufstiegsrunde zur 1. Liga) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | Wissenschaft Halle | ||
5. Spieltag 06.12.59 15:00 Uhr (Aufstiegsrunde zur 1. Liga) |
Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | 1 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 06.03.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | SC Turbine Erfurt | ||
1. Hauptrunde 13.03.60 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 2 | Chemie Riesa | ||
2. Spieltag 20.03.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 3 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 27.03.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | ASK Vorwärts Cottbus | ||
4. Spieltag 03.04.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SG Dynamo Eisleben | 5 : 0 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 10.04.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
2. Hauptrunde 24.04.60 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | SC Aufbau Magdeburg | ||
6. Spieltag 30.04.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | 1 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 08.05.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | ||
8. Spieltag 15.05.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 0 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | ||
9. Spieltag 29.05.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
BSG Chemie Wolfen | 3 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
10. Spieltag 12.06.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 2 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
11. Spieltag 18.06.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 4 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
12. Spieltag 26.06.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
BSG Motor Bautzen | 1 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
13. Spieltag 29.06.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | BSG Einheit Greifswald | ||
Achtelfinale 31.07.60 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1960) |
Motor Schönebeck | 0 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt |
159 Spiele gefunden.