16. Spieltag 18.03.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
17. Spieltag 25.03.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Finale 01.04.89 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
BFC Dynamo | 1 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
18. Spieltag 05.04.89 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
19. Spieltag 15.04.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
HFC Chemie | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
20. Spieltag 18.04.89 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
21. Spieltag 29.04.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1988/89) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 12.08.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
BSG Energie Cottbus | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Spieltag 19.08.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
HFC Chemie | 4 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Hauptrunde 26.08.89 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Motor WeMa Görlitz | 0 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 01.09.89 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
4. Spieltag 09.09.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
1. Runde 13.09.89 17:30 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | Boavista Porto | ||
5. Spieltag 16.09.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 22.09.89 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | FC Berlin | ||
1. Runde 27.09.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
Boavista Porto |
2 : 2 n.V. |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Hauptrunde 30.09.89 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Aktivist Borna | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 14.10.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Runde 19.10.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Sion | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 22.10.89 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
9. Spieltag 28.10.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
BSG Fortschr. Bischofswerda | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Runde 01.11.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | FC Sion | ||
11. Spieltag 18.11.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Runde 22.11.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Juventus Turin | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
13. Spieltag 01.12.89 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Runde 06.12.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 1 | FC Juventus Turin | ||
Viertelfinale 09.12.89 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 4 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
14. Spieltag 24.02.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | BSG Energie Cottbus | ||
15. Spieltag 03.03.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 0 | HFC Chemie | ||
16. Spieltag 10.03.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 17.03.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
18. Spieltag 23.03.90 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
19. Spieltag 03.04.90 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Berlin | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
20. Spieltag 06.04.90 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
21. Spieltag 21.04.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
22. Spieltag 28.04.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Fortschr. Bischofswerda | ||
23. Spieltag 04.05.90 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag 08.05.90 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
25. Spieltag 18.05.90 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
26. Spieltag 26.05.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
1. Runde 30.06.90 15:00 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup 1990) |
FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
2. Runde 04.07.90 17:30 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup 1990) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | ||
3. Runde 07.07.90 17:00 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup 1990) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | ||
4. Runde 14.07.90 17:00 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup 1990) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 0 | SK Raika Sturm Graz | ||
5. Runde 18.07.90 18:30 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup 1990) |
SK Raika Sturm Graz | 0 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
6. Runde 21.07.90 15:00 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup 1990) |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
1. Spieltag 11.08.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
FC Sachsen Leipzig | 0 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
2. Spieltag 18.08.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FC Victoria Frankfurt/Oder | ||
1. Hauptrunde 25.08.90 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
1. Suhler SV 06 | 0 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
3. Spieltag 01.09.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 0 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC |
214 Spiele gefunden.