1. Spieltag 12.08.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
BSG Energie Cottbus | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Spieltag 19.08.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
HFC Chemie | 4 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Hauptrunde 26.08.89 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Motor WeMa Görlitz | 0 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 01.09.89 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
4. Spieltag 09.09.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
1. Runde 13.09.89 17:30 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | Boavista Porto | ||
5. Spieltag 16.09.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Runde 27.09.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
Boavista Porto |
2 : 2 n.V. |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 14.10.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Runde 19.10.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Sion | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 22.10.89 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
2. Runde 01.11.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | FC Sion | ||
Achtelfinale 04.11.89 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
10. Spieltag 08.11.89 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
11. Spieltag 18.11.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Runde 22.11.89 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
FC Juventus Turin | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag 25.11.89 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Stahl Brandenburg | ||
13. Spieltag 01.12.89 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale 09.12.89 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 4 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
26. Spieltag 26.05.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1989/90) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
1. Runde 30.06.90 15:00 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup 1990) |
FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 0 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
2. Runde 04.07.90 17:30 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup 1990) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | ||
3. Runde 07.07.90 17:00 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup 1990) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | ||
4. Runde 14.07.90 17:00 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup 1990) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 0 | SK Raika Sturm Graz | ||
5. Runde 18.07.90 18:30 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup 1990) |
SK Raika Sturm Graz | 0 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
6. Runde 21.07.90 15:00 Uhr (Internationaler Fußballcup 1990) |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
5. Spieltag 15.09.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
1. FC Dynamo Dresden | 1 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
1. Runde - Hinspiel 18.09.90 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
2. Hauptrunde 22.09.90 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
FC Energie Cottbus | 0 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
1. Runde - Rückspiel 02.10.90 20:00 Uhr (UEFA-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund | ||
7. Spieltag 06.10.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 4 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Achtelfinale 20.10.90 13:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
Wernigeroder FC Rot-Weiß | 1 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
9. Spieltag 27.10.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
10. Spieltag 03.11.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
11. Spieltag 10.11.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
BSV Stahl Brandenburg | 1 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
12. Spieltag 24.11.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | FC Berlin | ||
13. Spieltag 01.12.90 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
HFC Chemie | 0 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
Viertelfinale 17.12.90 13:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
17. Spieltag 16.03.91 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
FC Energie Cottbus | 0 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
18. Spieltag 23.03.91 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 0 | 1. FC Dynamo Dresden | ||
22. Spieltag 27.04.91 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 0 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | ||
23. Spieltag 04.05.91 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
24. Spieltag 11.05.91 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | BSV Stahl Brandenburg | ||
25. Spieltag 17.05.91 20:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
FC Berlin | 2 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
26. Spieltag 25.05.91 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1990/91) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | HFC Chemie | ||
1. Spieltag 24.07.91 19:30 Uhr (2. Bundesliga 1991/92 Qualifikation Süd) |
FSV Mainz 05 | 0 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
2. Spieltag 02.08.91 20:00 Uhr (2. Bundesliga 1991/92 Qualifikation Süd) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | SC Freiburg | ||
3. Spieltag 10.08.91 15:30 Uhr (2. Bundesliga 1991/92 Qualifikation Süd) |
VfB Leipzig | 0 : 0 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
4. Spieltag 14.08.91 19:30 Uhr (2. Bundesliga 1991/92 Qualifikation Süd) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 0 | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
5. Spieltag 21.08.91 19:30 Uhr (2. Bundesliga 1991/92 Qualifikation Süd) |
SV Waldhof Mannheim | 1 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC |
55 Spiele gefunden.