1. Spieltag 23.08.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
2. Spieltag 27.08.69 19:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BFC Dynamo | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 30.08.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 1 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
4. Spieltag 06.09.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 10.09.69 19:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
6. Spieltag 13.09.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
7. Spieltag 20.09.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 24.09.69 19:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 3 | FC Vorwärts Berlin | ||
9. Spieltag 27.09.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
HFC Chemie | 4 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
10. Spieltag 11.10.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
11. Spieltag 25.10.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag 01.11.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
13. Spieltag 08.11.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale 29.11.69 14:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1969/ 1970) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 0 : 6 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
14. Spieltag 14.03.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 3 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 21.03.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BFC Dynamo | ||
16. Spieltag 27.03.70 20:00 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 04.04.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
18. Spieltag 11.04.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 15.04.70 19:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
20. Spieltag 18.04.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 2 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
Viertelfinale 26.04.70 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1969/ 1970) |
Motor Grimma | 1 : 5 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
22. Spieltag 02.05.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | HFC Chemie | ||
Halbfinale 06.05.70 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | FC Vorwärts Berlin | ||
23. Spieltag 09.05.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag 20.05.70 19:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 4 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
25. Spieltag 23.05.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 0 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
26. Spieltag 31.05.70 15:00 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
21. Spieltag 04.04.71 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | BSG Motor Steinach | ||
16. Spieltag 07.04.71 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II | 1 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
22. Spieltag 10.04.71 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
23. Spieltag 18.04.71 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ||
24. Spieltag 25.04.71 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig II | 1 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
25. Spieltag 28.04.71 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden II | ||
26. Spieltag 12.05.71 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
ASG Vorwärts Meiningen | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
27. Spieltag 16.05.71 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 0 | BSG Chemie Glauchau | ||
28. Spieltag 23.05.71 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 0 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
29. Spieltag 28.05.71 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 0 | BSG Chemie Böhlen | ||
30. Spieltag 06.06.71 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
BSG Wismut Gera | 0 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 28.08.71 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1971/72) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
2. Spieltag 01.09.71 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1971/72) |
FC Hansa Rostock | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 04.09.71 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1971/72) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
4. Spieltag 08.09.71 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1971/72) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 4 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 02.10.71 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1971/72) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
6. Spieltag 30.10.71 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1971/72) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 06.11.71 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1971/72) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 1 | BFC Dynamo | ||
2. Hauptrunde 20.11.71 13:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal) |
BSG Chemie Böhlen | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 28.11.71 15:00 Uhr (Oberliga 1971/72) |
HFC Chemie | 1 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
9. Spieltag 04.12.71 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1971/72) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder | ||
10. Spieltag 11.12.71 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1971/72) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena |
192 Spiele gefunden.