3. Runde 13.10.18 15:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 1 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
13. Spieltag 20.10.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Hertha BSC II | 1 : 3 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
14. Spieltag 28.10.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 : 0 | FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | ||
Achtelfinale 31.10.18 13:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
FC 1910 Lößnitz | 2 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
15. Spieltag 04.11.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 0 : 5 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
16. Spieltag 10.11.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 0 : 1 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
Viertelfinale 17.11.18 15:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 1 | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | ||
17. Spieltag 25.11.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | 2 : 1 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
18. Spieltag 02.12.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Union Fürstenwalde | 2 : 4 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
19. Spieltag 08.12.18 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | SV Babelsberg 03 | ||
21. Spieltag 18.02.19 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
23. Spieltag 03.03.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | ||
24. Spieltag 09.03.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 4 : 4 | VSG Altglienicke | ||
26. Spieltag 23.03.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | ||
27. Spieltag 31.03.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 4 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
22. Spieltag 03.04.19 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
VfB Auerbach | 0 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
28. Spieltag 06.04.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 3 : 0 | FSV Optik Rathenow | ||
29. Spieltag 12.04.19 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen | 1 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
30. Spieltag 18.04.19 19:00 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 0 | Hertha BSC II | ||
Halbfinale 24.04.19 19:30 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC |
13 : 12 n.V.u.E. |
1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig | ||
31. Spieltag 27.04.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf | 3 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
32. Spieltag 04.05.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
33. Spieltag 12.05.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 4 : 2 | Chemnitzer FC | ||
34. Spieltag 18.05.19 13:30 Uhr (Regionalliga Nordost) |
Chemnitzer FC | 7 : 0 | Bischofswerdaer FV 08 | ||
Finale 25.05.19 14:15 Uhr (Wernesgrüner Sachsen-Pokal) |
Chemnitzer FC | 2 : 0 | FSV Zwickau | ||
1. Spieltag 21.07.19 13:00 Uhr (3. Liga) |
Chemnitzer FC | 1 : 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim |
126 Spiele gefunden.