8. Spieltag 14.10.67 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1967/68) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 2 | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
11. Spieltag 09.12.67 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1967/68) |
HFC Chemie | 1 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag 16.12.67 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1967/68) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 4 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
16. Spieltag 09.03.68 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1967/68) |
FC Vorwärts Berlin | 0 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 16.03.68 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1967/68) |
BSG Lok Stendal | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 30.03.68 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1967/68) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
6. Spieltag 21.09.68 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | FC Vorwärts Berlin | ||
13. Spieltag 09.11.68 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
II. Hauptrunde 16.11.68 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1968/ 69) |
BSG Motor Steinach | 1 : 3 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale 30.11.68 14:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1968/ 69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | BSG Wismut Aue | ||
14. Spieltag 15.02.69 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | 1. FC Magdeburg | ||
15. Spieltag 22.02.69 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 1 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
16. Spieltag 01.03.69 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | HFC Chemie | ||
18. Spieltag 15.03.69 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | 1. FC Union Berlin | ||
19. Spieltag 19.03.69 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Vorwärts Berlin | 5 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
20. Spieltag 02.04.69 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ||
Viertelfinale 23.04.69 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1968/ 69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 3 | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
23. Spieltag 26.04.69 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 30.04.69 19:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
24. Spieltag 03.05.69 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 0 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
26. Spieltag 17.05.69 15:30 Uhr (Oberliga 1968/69) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 23.08.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Stahl Riesa | ||
2. Spieltag 27.08.69 19:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BFC Dynamo | 2 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 30.08.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 1 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||
4. Spieltag 06.09.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 10.09.69 19:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | ||
6. Spieltag 13.09.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | ||
7. Spieltag 20.09.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
8. Spieltag 24.09.69 19:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 3 | FC Vorwärts Berlin | ||
9. Spieltag 27.09.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
HFC Chemie | 4 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
II. Hauptrunde 04.10.69 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1969/ 1970) |
1. FC Magdeburg II |
3 : 5 n.V. |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
10. Spieltag 11.10.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | ||
11. Spieltag 25.10.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
1. FC Magdeburg | 3 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
12. Spieltag 01.11.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | FC Hansa Rostock | ||
13. Spieltag 08.11.69 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BSG Wismut Aue | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Achtelfinale 29.11.69 14:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1969/ 1970) |
1. FC Union Berlin | 0 : 6 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
14. Spieltag 14.03.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 3 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 21.03.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | BFC Dynamo | ||
16. Spieltag 27.03.70 20:00 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 04.04.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt | ||
18. Spieltag 11.04.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BSG Chemie Leipzig | 1 : 1 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 15.04.70 19:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
BSG Sachsenring Zwickau | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
20. Spieltag 18.04.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 2 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
Viertelfinale 26.04.70 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1969/ 1970) |
Motor Grimma | 1 : 5 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
21. Spieltag 29.04.70 19:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Vorwärts Berlin | 3 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
22. Spieltag 02.05.70 15:30 Uhr (DDR-Oberliga 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | HFC Chemie | ||
Halbfinale 06.05.70 15:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1969/ 1970) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | FC Vorwärts Berlin | ||
2. Hauptrunde 09.08.70 14:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1970/ 1971) |
SG Dynamo Dresden II | 2 : 0 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 23.08.70 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 0 | BSG Sachsenring Zwickau II | ||
2. Spieltag 30.08.70 14:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1970/ 1971) |
Hallescher Fußballclub Chemie II | 0 : 2 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt |
349 Spiele gefunden.