14. Spieltag 02.08.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Aktivist Böhlen | 1 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 09.08.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 0 | BSG Chemie Riesa | ||
17. Spieltag 23.08.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 4 | BSG Motor Brand-Langenau | ||
18. Spieltag 30.08.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
BSG Chemie Schwarzheide | 3 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 06.09.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | BSG Motor Görlitz | ||
24. Spieltag 18.10.59 16:00 Uhr (II. DDR-Liga Staffel 4) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | BSG Wismut Rodewisch | ||
2. Spieltag 15.11.59 15:00 Uhr (Aufstiegsrunde zur 1. Liga) |
Chemie Lauscha | 1 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
4. Spieltag 29.11.59 15:00 Uhr (Aufstiegsrunde zur 1. Liga) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 0 | Wissenschaft Halle | ||
5. Spieltag 06.12.59 15:00 Uhr (Aufstiegsrunde zur 1. Liga) |
Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | 1 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Ausscheidungsrunde 21.02.60 15:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1960) |
Fortschritt Weida | 0 : 7 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 06.03.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | SC Turbine Erfurt | ||
1. Hauptrunde 13.03.60 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 4 : 2 | Chemie Riesa | ||
2. Spieltag 20.03.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SG Dynamo Dresden | 3 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
3. Spieltag 27.03.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 1 | ASK Vorwärts Cottbus | ||
4. Spieltag 03.04.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SG Dynamo Eisleben | 5 : 0 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 10.04.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Wismut Gera | ||
6. Spieltag 30.04.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | 1 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
7. Spieltag 08.05.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | BSG Fortschritt Meerane | ||
8. Spieltag 15.05.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 6 : 0 | BSG Rotation Babelsberg | ||
9. Spieltag 29.05.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
BSG Chemie Wolfen | 3 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
10. Spieltag 12.06.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
BSG Lokomotive Weimar | 2 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
11. Spieltag 18.06.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 4 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
Achtelfinale 31.07.60 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1960) |
Motor Schönebeck | 0 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
14. Spieltag 14.08.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Turbine Erfurt | 3 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Viertelfinale 21.08.60 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Lokomotive Stendal | ||
16. Spieltag 28.08.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
ASK Vorwärts Cottbus | 3 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
Halbfinale 04.09.60 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1960) |
SC Motor Jena | 7 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
17. Spieltag 11.09.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | SG Dynamo Eisleben | ||
18. Spieltag 18.09.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
BSG Wismut Gera | 2 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
19. Spieltag 25.09.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | ||
20. Spieltag 02.10.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
BSG Fortschritt Meerane | 0 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
15. Spieltag 11.10.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 1 | SG Dynamo Dresden | ||
21. Spieltag 16.10.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
BSG Rotation Babelsberg | 2 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
22. Spieltag 23.10.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 2 | BSG Chemie Wolfen | ||
23. Spieltag 30.10.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 0 | BSG Lokomotive Weimar | ||
24. Spieltag 13.11.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 1 : 1 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
25. Spieltag 20.11.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 2 | BSG Motor Bautzen | ||
26. Spieltag 27.11.60 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1960) |
BSG Einheit Greifswald | 0 : 0 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Spieltag 26.02.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 2 | BSG Motor Dessau | ||
2. Spieltag 05.03.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
ASK Vorwärts Neubrandenburg | 0 : 0 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Hauptrunde 12.03.61 15:30 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1961/ 62) |
Einheit Elsterberg |
2 : 2 n.V. |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
1. Hauptrunde 15.03.61 17:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 5 : 1 | Einheit Elsterberg | ||
3. Spieltag 19.03.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | SG Dynamo Hohenschönhausen | ||
4. Spieltag 26.03.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Potsdam | 1 : 2 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
5. Spieltag 09.04.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0 : 2 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | ||
6. Spieltag 16.04.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2 : 1 | SC Fortschritt Weißenfels | ||
7. Spieltag 23.04.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | ||
2. Hauptrunde 30.04.61 16:00 Uhr (FDGB-Pokal 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1 : 0 | Vorwärts Leipzig | ||
8. Spieltag 07.05.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3 : 3 | BSG Einheit Greifswald | ||
9. Spieltag 14.05.61 16:00 Uhr (DDR-Liga 1961/ 62) |
ASK Vorwärts Cottbus | 2 : 3 | SC Motor Karl-Marx-Stadt |
432 Spiele gefunden.